Essential Telephone numbers

Essential Telephone numbers


Police Station 077377114
Emergency Call 191
Mastercard Hotline 001800118870663
Visa Hotline 0018004413485
Post Office 077377118
Koh Phangan Hospital 077377034
Bandon Inter Clinic 0773754712
Haad Rin inter Clinic 077375342
Phangan Medical Center 077239599
Bangkok Airways 1771
Raja Ferry 0773774523